6. |
17. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-14 19:30 |
40+ - |
2 : 4 |
Foci kommandó |
5. |
17. |
KNER pálya |
2024-05-14 19:30 |
Al-Cohol |
7 : 0 |
Alibi' 88 |
4. |
17. |
KNER pálya |
2024-05-14 18:00 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
4 : 1 |
Swietelsky FC |
4. |
17. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-13 19:30 |
Twenty |
5 : 3 |
3. félidő |
1. |
17. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-13 19:00 |
MUSE |
4 : 3 |
Xilán |
4. |
17. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-13 18:30 |
Városháza |
0 : 5 |
CBA Dévaványa |
4. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-10 20:30 |
3. félidő |
2 : 6 |
IFC |
5. |
16. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-05-10 20:00 |
Alibi' 88 |
5 : 4 |
Alfa-gép |
1. |
16. |
MÁV pálya |
2024-05-10 20:00 |
LTP FC |
2 : 2 |
Popy's |
1. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-10 20:00 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
5 : 4 |
Karasznai-Kő |
1. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-10 19:30 |
Xilán |
3 : 3 |
Sziszi-Szita |
5. |
16. |
Csabapark |
2024-05-10 19:00 |
Fényes FC |
1 : 5 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
3. |
16. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-05-10 19:00 |
BRISE |
6 : 3 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
2. |
16. |
MÁV pálya |
2024-05-10 19:00 |
Elit-Őr |
3 : 6 |
Galéria Invest |
1. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-10 19:00 |
MUSE |
1 : 5 |
Boca Juniors |
2. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-10 18:30 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
3 : 0 |
Molnet Team |
6. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-10 18:00 |
FC Gitano 2 |
0 : 3 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
3. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-09 19:30 |
4évszak catering |
4 : 3 |
Cyclo |
6. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-09 19:00 |
Hirschmann FC |
5 : 1 |
Vízmű |
3. |
16. |
KNER pálya |
2024-05-09 19:00 |
Aranycsapat |
6 : 3 |
Necseszdel United |
4. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-09 18:30 |
Swietelsky FC |
3 : 8 |
Kozma FC |
5. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-09 18:00 |
Black Top |
5 : 1 |
AdHock30+ |
3. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-08 20:00 |
Netzita |
6 : 3 |
Reád Margit |
4. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-08 19:30 |
Pozor FC |
1 : 1 |
Városháza |
4. |
16. |
Kazinczy tornaterem |
2024-05-08 19:00 |
Pedagógus |
2 : 3 |
Timotex |
6. |
16. |
KNER pálya |
2024-05-08 18:30 |
4-48 |
5 : 2 |
FC Növényfutár |
4. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-08 18:00 |
CBA Dévaványa |
6 : 3 |
Twenty |
6. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-08 17:30 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
3 : 2 |
Foci kommandó |
6. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-07 20:00 |
EnerGym FC |
5 : 4 |
Dogland FC |
6. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-07 19:00 |
TÍM Fc |
5 : 3 |
40+ - |
5. |
16. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-05-07 19:00 |
FC Bordeaux |
7 : 3 |
Al-Cohol |
3. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-07 18:30 |
Albapart |
2 : 0 |
Jaminagro |
2. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-06 19:30 |
Sördögök |
2 : 8 |
Felületkémia |
3. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-06 19:00 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
5 : 2 |
MCK |
2. |
16. |
KNER pálya |
2024-05-06 19:00 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
3 : 1 |
Carbon Car Center |
5. |
16. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-06 18:30 |
Top Gun |
2 : 5 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
4. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-03 20:30 |
IFC |
5 : 3 |
CBA Dévaványa |
5. |
15. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-05-03 20:00 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
1 : 5 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
2. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-03 20:00 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
3 : 1 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
1. |
15. |
KNER pálya |
2024-05-03 20:00 |
Boca Juniors |
2 : 4 |
Xilán |
3. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-03 19:30 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
3 : 4 |
Aranycsapat |
4. |
15. |
MÁV pálya |
2024-05-03 19:00 |
Timotex |
2 : 3 |
Swietelsky FC |
3. |
15. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-05-03 19:00 |
Necseszdel United |
9 : 4 |
Netzita |
2. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-03 19:00 |
Felületkémia |
6 : 2 |
Etil Alakulat |
1. |
15. |
KNER pálya |
2024-05-03 19:00 |
Nádas FC |
2 : 4 |
MUSE |
6. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-03 18:30 |
Foci kommandó |
1 : 6 |
TÍM Fc |
2. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-03 18:00 |
Molnet Team |
5 : 3 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
2. |
15. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-05-03 18:00 |
Galéria Invest |
3 : 1 |
Sördögök |
3. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-02 20:30 |
MCK |
4 : 3 |
Albapart |
2. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-02 20:00 |
Carbon Car Center |
6 : 5 |
Elit-Őr |
5. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-02 19:30 |
Alfa-gép |
2 : 5 |
FC Bordeaux |
6. |
15. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-05-02 19:00 |
Dogland FC |
2 : 10 |
Hirschmann FC |
5. |
15. |
KNER pálya |
2024-05-02 19:00 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
4 : 3 |
Alibi' 88 |
1. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-02 19:00 |
Sziszi-Szita |
0 : 0 |
LTP FC |
6. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-02 18:30 |
Vízmű |
2 : 13 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
4. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-05-02 18:00 |
Kozma FC |
3 : 1 |
FC Gitano |
1. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-30 20:00 |
Popy's |
0 : 2 |
Haba és Haba Security |
6. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-30 19:30 |
40+ - |
2 : 1 |
FC Gitano 2 |
5. |
15. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-30 19:30 |
Al-Cohol |
0 : 3 |
Black Top |
3. |
15. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-30 19:00 |
Reád Margit |
1 : 4 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
3. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-30 19:00 |
Cyclo |
3 : 0 |
BRISE |
3. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-30 18:30 |
Jaminagro |
0 : 0 |
4évszak catering |
6. |
15. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-30 18:00 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
2 : 3 |
4-48 |
5. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-29 20:00 |
AdHock30+ |
2 : 1 |
Fényes FC |
4. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-29 19:30 |
Twenty |
4 : 1 |
Pozor FC |
6. |
15. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-29 19:00 |
FC Növényfutár |
1 : 2 |
EnerGym FC |
4. |
15. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-29 19:00 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
8 : 1 |
3. félidő |
4. |
15. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-29 18:30 |
Városháza |
0 : 8 |
Pedagógus |
5. |
15. |
MÁV pálya |
2024-04-29 18:00 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
0 : 3 |
Top Gun |
5. |
14. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-26 20:30 |
Alibi' 88 |
6 : 2 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
4. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-26 20:30 |
3. félidő |
2 : 4 |
Kozma FC |
1. |
14. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-26 20:00 |
Boca Juniors |
1 : 4 |
Nádas FC |
1. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-26 20:00 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
9 : 2 |
Popy's |
3. |
14. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-26 19:30 |
Necseszdel United |
5 : 2 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
1. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-26 19:30 |
Xilán |
6 : 0 |
LTP FC |
5. |
14. |
Csabapark |
2024-04-26 19:00 |
Fényes FC |
0 : 1 |
Al-Cohol |
2. |
14. |
MÁV pálya |
2024-04-26 19:00 |
Elit-Őr |
3 : 3 |
Molnet Team |
1. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-26 19:00 |
MUSE |
6 : 2 |
Karasznai-Kő |
2. |
14. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-26 18:30 |
Galéria Invest |
2 : 2 |
Carbon Car Center |
2. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-26 18:30 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
3 : 6 |
Live Sport Pub |
4. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-26 18:00 |
FC Gitano |
0 : 5 |
Timotex |
3. |
14. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-26 17:30 |
BRISE |
2 : 5 |
Jaminagro |
6. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-26 17:00 |
FC Gitano 2 |
5 : 8 |
Foci kommandó |
3. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-25 19:30 |
4évszak catering |
4 : 2 |
MCK |
6. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-25 19:00 |
Hirschmann FC |
6 : 2 |
FC Növényfutár |
3. |
14. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-25 19:00 |
Aranycsapat |
1 : 3 |
Cyclo |
5. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-25 18:00 |
Black Top |
4 : 2 |
Alfa-gép |
6. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-25 18.30 |
Vízmű |
3 : 0 |
Dogland FC |
5. |
14. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-24 20:00 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
7 : 2 |
AdHock30+ |
3. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-24 20:00 |
Netzita |
1 : 4 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
4. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-24 19:30 |
Pozor FC |
3 : 8 |
IFC |
4. |
14. |
Kazinczy tornaterem |
2024-04-24 19:00 |
Pedagógus |
2 : 0 |
Swietelsky FC |
1. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-24 19:00 |
Haba és Haba Security |
0 : 2 |
Sziszi-Szita |
6. |
14. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-24 18:30 |
4-48 |
2 : 1 |
40+ - |
4. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-24 18:00 |
CBA Dévaványa |
2 : 6 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
6. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-24 17:30 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
6 : 4 |
TÍM Fc |
6. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-23 20:00 |
EnerGym FC |
11 : 3 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
5. |
14. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-23 19:00 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
3 : 2 |
Top Gun |
5. |
14. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-23 19:00 |
FC Bordeaux |
2 : 4 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
3. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-23 18:30 |
Albapart |
2 : 1 |
Reád Margit |
2. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-22 19:30 |
Sördögök |
4 : 3 |
Etil Alakulat |
2. |
14. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-22 19:00 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
1 : 3 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
4. |
14. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-22 18:30 |
Városháza |
2 : 2 |
Twenty |
3. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-19 20:30 |
Jaminagro |
3 : 4 |
Aranycsapat |
2. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-19 20:00 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
4 : 1 |
Elit-Őr |
1. |
13. |
MÁV pálya |
2024-04-19 20:00 |
LTP FC |
3 : 3 |
Haba és Haba Security |
1. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-19 19:30 |
Xilán |
5 : 0 |
Nádas FC |
5. |
13. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-19 19:00 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
1 : 1 |
AdHock30+ |
2. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-19 19:00 |
Felületkémia |
6 : 1 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
5. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-18 19:30 |
Alfa-gép |
5 : 4 |
Fényes FC |
5. |
13. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-18 19:00 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
0 : 2 |
Black Top |
1. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-18 19:00 |
Sziszi-Szita |
0 : 2 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
4. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-18 18:30 |
Swietelsky FC |
2 : 3 |
FC Gitano |
4. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-18 18:00 |
Kozma FC |
2 : 1 |
CBA Dévaványa |
3. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-17 20:00 |
Netzita |
3 : 1 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
4. |
13. |
MÁV pálya |
2024-04-17 19:30 |
Timotex |
4 : 3 |
3. félidő |
4. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-17 19:30 |
IFC |
6 : 2 |
Városháza |
4. |
13. |
Kazinczy tornaterem |
2024-04-17 19:00 |
Pedagógus |
1 : 7 |
Twenty |
3. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-17 19:00 |
Cyclo |
4 : 0 |
Necseszdel United |
6. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-17 18:30 |
Foci kommandó |
1 : 2 |
4-48 |
1. |
13. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-17 18:30 |
Karasznai-Kő |
4 : 2 |
Boca Juniors |
3. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-17 18:00 |
MCK |
2 : 0 |
BRISE |
6. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-17 17:30 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
10 : 1 |
Dogland FC |
6. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-16 19:30 |
40+ - |
3 : 8 |
EnerGym FC |
5. |
13. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-16 19:30 |
Al-Cohol |
4 : 2 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
6. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-16 19:00 |
TÍM Fc |
5 : 1 |
FC Gitano 2 |
3. |
13. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-16 19:00 |
Reád Margit |
1 : 4 |
4évszak catering |
2. |
13. |
MÁV pálya |
2024-04-16 19:00 |
Live Sport Pub |
3 : 3 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
6. |
13. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-16 18:00 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
3 : 6 |
Hirschmann FC |
4. |
13. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-16 18:00 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
3 : 0 |
Pozor FC |
2. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-15 19:30 |
Sördögök |
5 : 1 |
Carbon Car Center |
6. |
13. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-15 19:00 |
FC Növényfutár |
3 : 2 |
Vízmű |
3. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-15 19:00 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
2 : 2 |
Albapart |
5. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-15 18:30 |
Top Gun |
5 : 3 |
Alibi' 88 |
5. |
13. |
MÁV pálya |
2024-04-15 18:00 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
4 : 11 |
FC Bordeaux |
2. |
13. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-15 18:00 |
Molnet Team |
5 : 2 |
Galéria Invest |
5. |
12. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-12 20:30 |
Alibi' 88 |
5 : 4 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
4. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-12 20:30 |
3. félidő |
0 : 0 |
Swietelsky FC |
1. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-12 20:00 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
9 : 5 |
LTP FC |
3. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-12 19:30 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
1 : 0 |
Cyclo |
3. |
12. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-12 19:30 |
Necseszdel United |
3 : 0 |
Jaminagro |
5. |
12. |
Csabapark |
2024-04-12 19:00 |
Fényes FC |
3 : 5 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
2. |
12. |
MÁV pálya |
2024-04-12 19:00 |
Elit-Őr |
1 : 3 |
Live Sport Pub |
1. |
12. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-12 19:00 |
Nádas FC |
3 : 1 |
Karasznai-Kő |
2. |
12. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-12 18:30 |
Galéria Invest |
4 : 2 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
2. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-12 18:30 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
6 : 4 |
Etil Alakulat |
4. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-12 18:00 |
FC Gitano |
4 : 2 |
Pedagógus |
3. |
12. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-12 17:30 |
BRISE |
2 : 2 |
Reád Margit |
6. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-12 17:00 |
FC Gitano 2 |
1 : 4 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
1. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-11 20:30 |
MUSE |
3 : 4 |
Popy's |
2. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-11 20:00 |
Carbon Car Center |
2 : 1 |
Molnet Team |
3. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-11 19:30 |
4évszak catering |
4 : 2 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
6. |
12. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-11 19:00 |
Dogland FC |
4 : 2 |
FC Növényfutár |
6. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-11 19:00 |
Hirschmann FC |
4 : 5 |
40+ - |
3. |
12. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-11 19:00 |
Aranycsapat |
4 : 3 |
MCK |
6. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-11 18:30 |
Vízmű |
10 : 5 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
5. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-11 18:00 |
Black Top |
8 : 1 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
5. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-10 20:00 |
AdHock30+ |
2 : 2 |
Al-Cohol |
5. |
12. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-10 20:00 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
2 : 1 |
Alfa-gép |
1. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-10 19:00 |
Haba és Haba Security |
2 : 3 |
Xilán |
6. |
12. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-10 18:30 |
4-48 |
2 : 1 |
TÍM Fc |
4. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-10 18:30 |
Pozor FC |
2 : 6 |
Kozma FC |
4. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-10 18:00 |
CBA Dévaványa |
3 : 2 |
Timotex |
6. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-09 20:00 |
EnerGym FC |
6 : 2 |
Foci kommandó |
5. |
12. |
Jamina pálya |
2024-04-09 19:00 |
FC Bordeaux |
3 : 4 |
Top Gun |
3. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-09 18:30 |
Albapart |
5 : 2 |
Netzita |
4. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-08 19:30 |
Twenty |
3 : 7 |
IFC |
2. |
12. |
KNER pálya |
2024-04-08 19:00 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
2 : 5 |
Felületkémia |
4. |
12. |
Tréning Center |
2024-04-08 18:30 |
Városháza |
0 : 8 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
4. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-10 20:30 |
3. félidő |
1 : 4 |
FC Gitano |
1. |
11. |
KNER pálya |
2023-11-10 20:00 |
Boca Juniors |
3 : 5 |
Popy's |
1. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-10 20:00 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
7 : 1 |
Haba és Haba Security |
3. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-10 19:30 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
5 : 3 |
Jaminagro |
5. |
11. |
Csabapark |
2023-11-10 19:00 |
Fényes FC |
4 : 3 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
3. |
11. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-11-10 19:00 |
Necseszdel United |
2 : 5 |
MCK |
1. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-10 19:00 |
MUSE |
2 : 4 |
Sziszi-Szita |
2. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-10 18:30 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
2 : 2 |
Csabai Bulldogok |
3. |
11. |
KNER pálya |
2023-11-10 18:00 |
BRISE |
4 : 3 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
2. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-10 18:00 |
Molnet Team |
3 : 2 |
Sördögök |
2. |
11. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-11-10 18:00 |
Galéria Invest |
4 : 2 |
Live Sport Pub |
3. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-09 19:30 |
4évszak catering |
4 : 6 |
Albapart |
6. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-09 19:00 |
Hirschmann FC |
3 : 3 |
Foci kommandó |
6. |
11. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-11-09 19:00 |
Dogland FC |
3 : 1 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
3. |
11. |
KNER pálya |
2023-11-09 19:00 |
Aranycsapat |
3 : 2 |
Reád Margit |
6. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-09 18:30 |
Vízmű |
1 : 3 |
40+ - |
5. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-09 18:00 |
Black Top |
6 : 3 |
Top Gun |
5. |
11. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-11-08 20:00 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
5 : 3 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
5. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-08 20:00 |
AdHock30+ |
4 : 2 |
Alfa-gép |
2. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-08 19:30 |
Carbon Car Center |
2 : 5 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
1. |
11. |
KNER pálya |
2023-11-08 19:30 |
Karasznai-Kő |
1 : 7 |
Xilán |
4. |
11. |
Kazinczy tornaterem |
2023-11-08 19:00 |
IFC |
4 : 2 |
Pedagógus |
3. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-08 19:00 |
Cyclo |
5 : 5 |
Netzita |
6. |
11. |
KNER pálya |
2023-11-08 18:30 |
4-48 |
2 : 1 |
FC Gitano 2 |
4. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-08 18:00 |
CBA Dévaványa |
8 : 0 |
Swietelsky FC |
6. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-07 19:30 |
EnerGym FC |
0 : 2 |
TÍM Fc |
5. |
11. |
KNER pálya |
2023-11-07 19:30 |
Al-Cohol |
3 : 4 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
5. |
11. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-11-07 19:00 |
FC Bordeaux |
2 : 3 |
Alibi' 88 |
4. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-07 18:30 |
Pozor FC |
0 : 3 |
Timotex |
4. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-06 19:30 |
Twenty |
1 : 8 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
6. |
11. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-11-06 19:00 |
FC Növényfutár |
8 : 3 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
2. |
11. |
KNER pálya |
2023-11-06 19:00 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
4 : 2 |
Etil Alakulat |
4. |
11. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-06 18:30 |
Városháza |
2 : 3 |
Kozma FC |
2. |
11. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-11-06 17:00 |
Elit-Őr |
6 : 3 |
Felületkémia |
4. |
10. |
Kazinczy tornaterem |
2023-11-06 19:00 |
Pedagógus |
1 : 3 |
3. félidő |
2. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-03 20:00 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
2 : 6 |
Molnet Team |
1. |
10. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-11-03 20:00 |
LTP FC |
3 : 5 |
MUSE |
1. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-03 19:30 |
Xilán |
6 : 1 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
5. |
10. |
KNER pálya |
2023-11-03 19:00 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
7 : 2 |
FC Bordeaux |
4. |
10. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-11-03 19:00 |
Timotex |
8 : 2 |
Városháza |
2. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-03 19:00 |
Felületkémia |
3 : 2 |
Galéria Invest |
3. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-03 18:30 |
Jaminagro |
2 : 6 |
Cyclo |
5. |
10. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-11-03 18:00 |
Alibi' 88 |
6 : 6 |
Black Top |
4. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-03 18:00 |
FC Gitano |
2 : 5 |
CBA Dévaványa |
6. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-03 17:30 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
2 : 8 |
4-48 |
6. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-03 17:00 |
FC Gitano 2 |
2 : 5 |
EnerGym FC |
3. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-02 20:00 |
Netzita |
3 : 2 |
4évszak catering |
5. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-02 19:30 |
Alfa-gép |
4 : 5 |
Al-Cohol |
5. |
10. |
KNER pálya |
2023-11-02 19:00 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
0 : 8 |
AdHock30+ |
1. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-02 19.00. |
Sziszi-Szita |
6 : 2 |
Boca Juniors |
4. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-02 18:30 |
Swietelsky FC |
4 : 3 |
Pozor FC |
4. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-02 18:00 |
Kozma FC |
6 : 1 |
Twenty |
6. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-11-02 17:30 |
Foci kommandó |
1 : 4 |
Vízmű |
1. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-31 20:00 |
Popy's |
4 : 1 |
Nádas FC |
6. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-31 19:30 |
40+ - |
3 : 4 |
Dogland FC |
6. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-31 19:00 |
TÍM Fc |
4 : 1 |
Hirschmann FC |
4. |
10. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-31 19:00 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
7 : 0 |
IFC |
3. |
10. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-31 19:00 |
Reád Margit |
3 : 2 |
Necseszdel United |
2. |
10. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-10-31 19:00 |
Live Sport Pub |
0 : 3 |
Carbon Car Center |
3. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-31 18:30 |
Albapart |
3 : 0 |
BRISE |
6. |
10. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-31 18:00 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
3 : 7 |
FC Növényfutár |
5. |
10. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-10-31 18:00 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
3 : 1 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
3. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-31 18:00 |
MCK |
8 : 0 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
2. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-30 20:00 |
Csabai Bulldogok |
6 : 5 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
2. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-30 19:30 |
Sördögök |
1 : 1 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
3. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-30 19:00 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
2 : 5 |
Aranycsapat |
5. |
10. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-30 18:30 |
Top Gun |
10 : 4 |
Fényes FC |
2. |
10. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-30 18:00 |
Etil Alakulat |
2 : 6 |
Elit-Őr |
2. |
9. |
KNER pálya |
2023-11-03 20:00 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
5 : 5 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
2. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-27 20:00 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
3 : 3 |
Sördögök |
1. |
9. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-27 20:00 |
Boca Juniors |
2 : 2 |
LTP FC |
3. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-27 19:30 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
2 : 5 |
Reád Margit |
5. |
9. |
Csabapark |
2023-10-27 19:00 |
Fényes FC |
9 : 6 |
Alibi' 88 |
3. |
9. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-27 19:00 |
Necseszdel United |
2 : 3 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
1. |
9. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-27 19:00 |
Nádas FC |
2 : 2 |
Sziszi-Szita |
1. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-27 19:00 |
MUSE |
1 : 0 |
Haba és Haba Security |
3. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-27 18:30 |
Jaminagro |
2 : 4 |
Netzita |
2. |
9. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-27 18:00 |
Galéria Invest |
5 : 3 |
Etil Alakulat |
2. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-27 18:00 |
Molnet Team |
0 : 4 |
Live Sport Pub |
4. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-26 20:30 |
Városháza |
4 : 4 |
Swietelsky FC |
2. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-26 20:00 |
Carbon Car Center |
3 : 4 |
Felületkémia |
5. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-26 19:30 |
Alfa-gép |
7 : 1 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
6. |
9. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-26 19:00 |
Dogland FC |
8 : 5 |
Foci kommandó |
6. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-26 19:00 |
Hirschmann FC |
3 : 1 |
FC Gitano 2 |
3. |
9. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-26 19:00 |
Aranycsapat |
2 : 9 |
Albapart |
6. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-26 18:30 |
Vízmű |
1 : 9 |
TÍM Fc |
5. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-26 18:00 |
Black Top |
3 : 4 |
FC Bordeaux |
3. |
9. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-26 18:00 |
BRISE |
1 : 6 |
4évszak catering |
5. |
9. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-25 20:00 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
2 : 6 |
Top Gun |
5. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-25 20:00 |
AdHock30+ |
1 : 1 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
5. |
9. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-25 19:30 |
Al-Cohol |
2 : 0 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
4. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-25 19:30 |
IFC |
0 : 2 |
Kozma FC |
3. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-25 19:00 |
Cyclo |
3 : 4 |
MCK |
1. |
9. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-25 18:30 |
Karasznai-Kő |
5 : 3 |
Popy's |
4. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-25 18:00 |
CBA Dévaványa |
5 : 2 |
3. félidő |
6. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-24 19:30 |
EnerGym FC |
3 : 2 |
4-48 |
6. |
9. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-24 19:00 |
FC Növényfutár |
7 : 1 |
40+ - |
4. |
9. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-24 19:00 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
4 : 2 |
Pedagógus |
4. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-24 19:00 |
Pozor FC |
4 : 10 |
FC Gitano |
6. |
9. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-24 18:00 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
3 : 8 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
2. |
9. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-10-24 17:00 |
Elit-Őr |
7 : 3 |
Csabai Bulldogok |
4. |
9. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-23 19:30 |
Twenty |
3 : 5 |
Timotex |
4. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-20 20:30 |
3. félidő |
1 : 2 |
Pozor FC |
1. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-20 20:00 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
8 : 4 |
MUSE |
2. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-20 18:30 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
0 : 1 |
Elit-Őr |
5. |
8. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-20 18:00 |
Alibi' 88 |
4 : 2 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
4. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-20 18:00 |
FC Gitano |
4 : 0 |
Városháza |
6. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-20 17:30 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
2 : 2 |
EnerGym FC |
6. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-20 17:00 |
FC Gitano 2 |
4 : 3 |
Vízmű |
6. |
8. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-19 20:00 |
4-48 |
3 : 0 |
Hirschmann FC |
1. |
8. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-10-19 20:00 |
LTP FC |
1 : 4 |
Nádas FC |
3. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-19 19:30 |
4évszak catering |
2 : 3 |
Aranycsapat |
5. |
8. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-19 19:00 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
0 : 4 |
Alfa-gép |
1. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-19 19.00. |
Sziszi-Szita |
5 : 3 |
Karasznai-Kő |
4. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-19 18:30 |
Swietelsky FC |
2 : 3 |
Twenty |
4. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-19 18:00 |
Kozma FC |
4 : 1 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
3. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-18 20:00 |
Netzita |
4 : 3 |
BRISE |
4. |
8. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-10-18 19:30 |
Timotex |
2 : 5 |
IFC |
4. |
8. |
Kazinczy tornaterem |
2023-10-18 19:00 |
Pedagógus |
2 : 2 |
CBA Dévaványa |
1. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-18 19:00 |
Haba és Haba Security |
1 : 2 |
Boca Juniors |
6. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-18 18:30 |
Foci kommandó |
3 : 5 |
FC Növényfutár |
3. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-18 18:00 |
MCK |
0 : 3 |
Jaminagro |
5. |
8. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-17 20:00 |
FC Bordeaux |
4 : 2 |
Fényes FC |
6. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-17 19:30 |
40+ - |
5 : 3 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
6. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-17 19:00 |
TÍM Fc |
3 : 2 |
Dogland FC |
3. |
8. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-17 19:00 |
Reád Margit |
4 : 4 |
Cyclo |
2. |
8. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-10-17 19:00 |
Live Sport Pub |
2 : 3 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
5. |
8. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-17 18:30 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
3 : 2 |
Black Top |
3. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-17 18:30 |
Albapart |
3 : 1 |
Necseszdel United |
5. |
8. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-10-17 18:00 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
4 : 4 |
Al-Cohol |
2. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-17 18:00 |
Felületkémia |
10 : 2 |
Molnet Team |
2. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-16 20:00 |
Csabai Bulldogok |
5 : 5 |
Galéria Invest |
2. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-16 19:30 |
Sördögök |
3 : 0 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
3. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-16 19:00 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
1 : 1 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
5. |
8. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-16 18:30 |
Top Gun |
3 : 6 |
AdHock30+ |
2. |
8. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-16 18:00 |
Etil Alakulat |
1 : 3 |
Carbon Car Center |
2. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-20 19:00 |
Molnet Team |
9 : 2 |
Etil Alakulat |
2. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-13 20:00 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
0 : 4 |
Felületkémia |
1. |
7. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-13 20:00 |
Boca Juniors |
4 : 5 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
3. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-13 19:30 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
3 : 4 |
Albapart |
5. |
7. |
Csabapark |
2023-10-13 19:00 |
Fényes FC |
1 : 6 |
Black Top |
3. |
7. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-13 19:00 |
Necseszdel United |
2 : 5 |
4évszak catering |
2. |
7. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-10-13 19:00 |
Elit-Őr |
3 : 0 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
1. |
7. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-13 19:00 |
Nádas FC |
2 : 2 |
Haba és Haba Security |
3. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-13 18:30 |
Jaminagro |
0 : 1 |
Reád Margit |
2. |
7. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-13 18:00 |
Galéria Invest |
2 : 2 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
5. |
7. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-12 20:00 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
1 : 3 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
2. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-12 20:00 |
Carbon Car Center |
3 : 2 |
Csabai Bulldogok |
5. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-12 19:30 |
Alfa-gép |
2 : 4 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
6. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-12 19:00 |
Hirschmann FC |
2 : 0 |
EnerGym FC |
6. |
7. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-12 19:00 |
Dogland FC |
6 : 1 |
FC Gitano 2 |
3. |
7. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-12 19:00 |
Aranycsapat |
1 : 1 |
BRISE |
6. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-12 18:30 |
Vízmű |
1 : 1 |
4-48 |
4. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-12 18:00 |
Kozma FC |
4 : 3 |
Pedagógus |
5. |
7. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-11 20:00 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
2 : 1 |
FC Bordeaux |
5. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-11 20:00 |
AdHock30+ |
5 : 12 |
Alibi' 88 |
4. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-11 19:30 |
IFC |
7 : 2 |
Swietelsky FC |
4. |
7. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-11 19:30 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
1 : 1 |
Timotex |
3. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-11 19:00 |
Cyclo |
2 : 2 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
1. |
7. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-11 18:30 |
Karasznai-Kő |
6 : 2 |
LTP FC |
3. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-11 18:00 |
MCK |
2 : 10 |
Netzita |
1. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-10 20:00 |
Popy's |
4 : 5 |
Xilán |
6. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-10 19:30 |
40+ - |
4 : 1 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
5. |
7. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-10 19:30 |
Al-Cohol |
4 : 8 |
Top Gun |
2. |
7. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-10-10 19:00 |
Live Sport Pub |
3 : 2 |
Sördögök |
4. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-10 18:30 |
Pozor FC |
1 : 8 |
CBA Dévaványa |
6. |
7. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-10 18:00 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
2 : 2 |
Foci kommandó |
4. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-09 19:30 |
Twenty |
2 : 5 |
FC Gitano |
6. |
7. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-09 19:00 |
FC Növényfutár |
1 : 7 |
TÍM Fc |
4. |
7. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-09 18:30 |
Városháza |
2 : 4 |
3. félidő |
4. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-06 20:30 |
3. félidő |
1 : 5 |
Twenty |
1. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-06 20:00 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
3 : 0 |
Nádas FC |
1. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-06 19:30 |
Xilán |
2 : 1 |
MUSE |
3. |
6. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-06 19:00 |
BRISE |
3 : 3 |
Necseszdel United |
2. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-06 19:00 |
Felületkémia |
6 : 0 |
Live Sport Pub |
2. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-06 18:30 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
3 : 2 |
Carbon Car Center |
5. |
6. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-06 18:00 |
Alibi' 88 |
8 : 4 |
Al-Cohol |
4. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-06 18:00 |
FC Gitano |
0 : 7 |
IFC |
6. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-06 17:30 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
3 : 3 |
Hirschmann FC |
6. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-06 17:00 |
FC Gitano 2 |
2 : 5 |
FC Növényfutár |
3. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-05 19:30 |
4évszak catering |
8 : 1 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
1. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-05 19.00. |
Sziszi-Szita |
6 : 4 |
Popy's |
4. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-05 18:30 |
Swietelsky FC |
2 : 0 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
5. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-05 18:00 |
Black Top |
5 : 3 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
3. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-04 20:00 |
Netzita |
10 : 3 |
Aranycsapat |
4. |
6. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-10-04 19:30 |
Timotex |
5 : 1 |
Kozma FC |
4. |
6. |
Kazinczy tornaterem |
2023-10-04 19:00 |
Pedagógus |
3 : 2 |
Pozor FC |
1. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-04 19:00 |
Haba és Haba Security |
3 : 2 |
Karasznai-Kő |
6. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-04 18:30 |
Foci kommandó |
1 : 5 |
40+ - |
6. |
6. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-04 18:30 |
4-48 |
3 : 2 |
Dogland FC |
4. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-04 18:00 |
CBA Dévaványa |
12 : 0 |
Városháza |
5. |
6. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-03 20:00 |
FC Bordeaux |
2 : 7 |
AdHock30+ |
6. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-03 19:30 |
EnerGym FC |
1 : 3 |
Vízmű |
6. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-03 19:00 |
TÍM Fc |
14 : 2 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
3. |
6. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-10-03 19:00 |
Reád Margit |
1 : 3 |
MCK |
5. |
6. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-03 18:30 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
3 : 2 |
Fényes FC |
3. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-03 18:30 |
Albapart |
2 : 0 |
Cyclo |
5. |
6. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-10-03 18:00 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
4 : 5 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
2. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-02 20:00 |
Csabai Bulldogok |
0 : 3 |
Molnet Team |
2. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-02 19:30 |
Sördögök |
4 : 3 |
Elit-Őr |
3. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-02 19:00 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
1 : 2 |
Jaminagro |
2. |
6. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-02 19:00 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
3 : 4 |
Galéria Invest |
5. |
6. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-02 18:30 |
Top Gun |
1 : 9 |
Alfa-gép |
2. |
6. |
KNER pálya |
2023-10-02 18:00 |
Etil Alakulat |
4 : 2 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
4. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-02 18:00 |
Városháza |
1 : 2 |
Pozor FC |
2. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-29 20:00 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
4 : 0 |
Csabai Bulldogok |
1. |
5. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-29 20:00 |
Boca Juniors |
1 : 2 |
MUSE |
3. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-29 19:30 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
3 : 5 |
BRISE |
3. |
5. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-29 19:00 |
Necseszdel United |
1 : 3 |
Aranycsapat |
2. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-29 19:00 |
Felületkémia |
9 : 2 |
Sördögök |
3. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-29 18:30 |
Jaminagro |
0 : 3 |
Albapart |
2. |
5. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-29 18:00 |
Galéria Invest |
4 : 2 |
Elit-Őr |
2. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-29 18:00 |
Molnet Team |
2 : 5 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
2. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-28 20:00 |
Carbon Car Center |
1 : 4 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
5. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-28 19:30 |
Alfa-gép |
2 : 4 |
Alibi' 88 |
6. |
5. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-28 19:00 |
Dogland FC |
3 : 4 |
EnerGym FC |
5. |
5. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-28 19:00 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
0 : 3 |
Top Gun |
1. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-28 19.00 |
Sziszi-Szita |
7 : 5 |
Xilán |
6. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-28 18:30 |
Vízmű |
6 : 7 |
Hirschmann FC |
4. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-28 18:00 |
Kozma FC |
3 : 0 |
Swietelsky FC |
5. |
5. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-27 20:00 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
2 : 2 |
Fényes FC |
5. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-27 20:00 |
AdHock30+ |
3 : 2 |
Black Top |
4. |
5. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-09-27 19:30 |
Timotex |
6 : 1 |
Pedagógus |
4. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-27 19:30 |
IFC |
4 : 3 |
3. félidő |
3. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-27 19:00 |
Cyclo |
2 : 5 |
4évszak catering |
6. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-27 18:30 |
Foci kommandó |
0 : 1 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
1. |
5. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-27 18:30 |
Karasznai-Kő |
0 : 3 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
3. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-27 18:00 |
MCK |
1 : 4 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
1. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-26 20:00 |
Popy's |
4 : 5 |
LTP FC |
6. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-26 19:30 |
40+ - |
1 : 9 |
TÍM Fc |
4. |
5. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-26 19:00 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
1 : 2 |
FC Gitano |
3. |
5. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-26 19:00 |
Reád Margit |
0 : 4 |
Netzita |
2. |
5. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-09-26 19:00 |
Live Sport Pub |
4 : 4 |
Etil Alakulat |
6. |
5. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-26 18:00 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
3 : 0 |
FC Gitano 2 |
5. |
5. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-09-26 18:00 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
1 : 7 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
5. |
5. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-25 19:30 |
Al-Cohol |
3 : 3 |
FC Bordeaux |
4. |
5. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-25 19:30 |
Twenty |
1 : 9 |
CBA Dévaványa |
6. |
5. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-25 19:00 |
FC Növényfutár |
2 : 3 |
4-48 |
1. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-10-20 19:30 |
Xilán |
5 : 4 |
Boca Juniors |
4. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-22 20:30 |
3. félidő |
3 : 7 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
1. |
4. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-09-22 20:00 |
LTP FC |
4 : 1 |
Sziszi-Szita |
5. |
4. |
Csabapark |
2023-09-22 19:00 |
Fényes FC |
3 : 2 |
AdHock30+ |
3. |
4. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-22 19:00 |
BRISE |
2 : 2 |
Cyclo |
2. |
4. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-09-22 19:00 |
Elit-Őr |
3 : 0 |
Carbon Car Center |
1. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-22 19:00 |
MUSE |
6 : 1 |
Nádas FC |
2. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-22 18:30 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
3 : 3 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
5. |
4. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-22 18:00 |
Alibi' 88 |
2 : 3 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
4. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-22 18:00 |
FC Gitano |
4 : 2 |
Kozma FC |
6. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-22 17:30 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
1 : 3 |
Vízmű |
6. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-22 17:00 |
FC Gitano 2 |
3 : 6 |
40+ - |
3. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-21 19:30 |
4évszak catering |
4 : 1 |
Jaminagro |
6. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-21 19:00 |
Hirschmann FC |
2 : 5 |
Dogland FC |
3. |
4. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-21 19:00 |
Aranycsapat |
8 : 5 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
4. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-21 18:30 |
Swietelsky FC |
1 : 5 |
Timotex |
5. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-21 18:00 |
Black Top |
5 : 3 |
Al-Cohol |
3. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-20 20:00 |
Netzita |
3 : 2 |
Necseszdel United |
4. |
4. |
Kazinczy tornaterem |
2023-09-20 19:00 |
Pedagógus |
3 : 1 |
Városháza |
1. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-20 19:00 |
Haba és Haba Security |
2 : 7 |
Popy's |
6. |
4. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-20 18:30 |
4-48 |
2 : 1 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
4. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-20 18:30 |
Pozor FC |
2 : 5 |
Twenty |
4. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-20 18:00 |
CBA Dévaványa |
6 : 4 |
IFC |
6. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-19 19:30 |
EnerGym FC |
4 : 0 |
FC Növényfutár |
6. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-19 19:00 |
TÍM Fc |
13 : 3 |
Foci kommandó |
5. |
4. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-19 19:00 |
FC Bordeaux |
5 : 2 |
Alfa-gép |
5. |
4. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-19 18:30 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
2 : 1 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
3. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-19 18:30 |
Albapart |
5 : 1 |
MCK |
5. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-19 18:00 |
Top Gun |
6 : 1 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
2. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-18 20:00 |
Csabai Bulldogok |
5 : 3 |
Live Sport Pub |
2. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-18 19:30 |
Sördögök |
2 : 1 |
Galéria Invest |
3. |
4. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-18 19:00 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
3 : 3 |
Reád Margit |
2. |
4. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-18 19:00 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
0 : 3 |
Molnet Team |
2. |
4. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-18 18:00 |
Etil Alakulat |
6 : 3 |
Felületkémia |
1. |
3. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-09-15 20:00 |
LTP FC |
1 : 2 |
Xilán |
3. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-15 19:30 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
5 : 4 |
Necseszdel United |
2. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-15 19:00 |
Felületkémia |
7 : 2 |
Csabai Bulldogok |
1. |
3. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-15 19:00 |
Nádas FC |
0 : 6 |
Boca Juniors |
2. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-15 18:00 |
Molnet Team |
1 : 7 |
Elit-Őr |
2. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-14 20:30 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
5 : 1 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
2. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-14 20:00 |
Carbon Car Center |
3 : 3 |
Galéria Invest |
5. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-14 19:30 |
Alfa-gép |
1 : 5 |
Black Top |
6. |
3. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-14 19:00 |
Dogland FC |
3 : 1 |
Vízmű |
5. |
3. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-14 19:00 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
2 : 2 |
FC Bordeaux |
1. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-14 19.00 |
Sziszi-Szita |
5 : 1 |
Haba és Haba Security |
4. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-14 18:30 |
Swietelsky FC |
3 : 4 |
Pedagógus |
4. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-14 18:00 |
Kozma FC |
5 : 1 |
3. félidő |
5. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-13 20:00 |
AdHock30+ |
4 : 2 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
4. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-13 19:30 |
IFC |
4 : 6 |
Pozor FC |
4. |
3. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-13 19:30 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
5 : 1 |
CBA Dévaványa |
4. |
3. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-09-13 19:30 |
Timotex |
4 : 5 |
FC Gitano |
3. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-13 19:00 |
Cyclo |
4 : 3 |
Aranycsapat |
6. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-13 18:30 |
Foci kommandó |
4 : 1 |
FC Gitano 2 |
1. |
3. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-13 18:30 |
Karasznai-Kő |
1 : 3 |
MUSE |
3. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-13 18:00 |
MCK |
2 : 7 |
4évszak catering |
1. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-12 20:00 |
Popy's |
2 : 5 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
6. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-12 19:30 |
40+ - |
2 : 8 |
4-48 |
5. |
3. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-12 19:30 |
Al-Cohol |
1 : 6 |
Fényes FC |
6. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-12 19:00 |
TÍM Fc |
4 : 2 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
3. |
3. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-12 19:00 |
Reád Margit |
2 : 7 |
Albapart |
2. |
3. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-09-12 19:00 |
Live Sport Pub |
4 : 2 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
3. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-12 18:30 |
Jaminagro |
2 : 4 |
BRISE |
6. |
3. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-12 18:00 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
1 : 4 |
EnerGym FC |
5. |
3. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-09-12 18:00 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
6 : 5 |
Alibi' 88 |
6. |
3. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-11 20:00 |
FC Növényfutár |
1 : 6 |
Hirschmann FC |
4. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-11 19:30 |
Twenty |
3 : 0 |
Városháza |
3. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-11 19:00 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
3 : 2 |
Netzita |
5. |
3. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-11 18:30 |
Top Gun |
5 : 4 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
2. |
3. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-11 18:00 |
Etil Alakulat |
2 : 9 |
Sördögök |
4. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-08 20:30 |
3. félidő |
2 : 6 |
Timotex |
3. |
2. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-08 20:00 |
BRISE |
3 : 3 |
MCK |
1. |
2. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-08 20:00 |
Boca Juniors |
4 : 1 |
Karasznai-Kő |
3. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-08 19:30 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
3 : 3 |
Netzita |
5. |
2. |
Csabapark |
2023-09-08 19:00 |
Fényes FC |
6 : 1 |
Alfa-gép |
2. |
2. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-09-08 19:00 |
Elit-Őr |
0 : 3 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
1. |
2. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-08 19:00 |
Nádas FC |
1 : 4 |
Xilán |
2. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-08 18:30 |
Csabagyöngye FC |
1 : 7 |
Felületkémia |
4. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-08 18:00 |
FC Gitano |
7 : 1 |
Swietelsky FC |
2. |
2. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-08 18:00 |
Galéria Invest |
2 : 1 |
Molnet Team |
6. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-08 17:00 |
FC Gitano 2 |
1 : 12 |
TÍM Fc |
5. |
2. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-07 20:00 |
Alibi' 88 |
3 : 7 |
Top Gun |
2. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-07 20:00 |
Carbon Car Center |
2 : 2 |
Sördögök |
3. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-07 19:30 |
4évszak catering |
2 : 1 |
Reád Margit |
6. |
2. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-07 19:00 |
Dogland FC |
6 : 4 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
6. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-07 19:00 |
Hirschmann FC |
3 : 5 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
3. |
2. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-07 19:00 |
Aranycsapat |
1 : 5 |
Jaminagro |
6. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-07 18:30 |
Vízmű |
4 : 0 |
FC Növényfutár |
5. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-07 18:00 |
Black Top |
6 : 5 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
3. |
2. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-07 18:00 |
Necseszdel United |
1 : 7 |
Cyclo |
5. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-06 20:00 |
AdHock30+ |
4 : 1 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
5. |
2. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-06 20:00 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
3 : 3 |
Al-Cohol |
1. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-06 19:00 |
Haba és Haba Security |
1 : 2 |
LTP FC |
6. |
2. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-06 18:30 |
4-48 |
9 : 2 |
Foci kommandó |
4. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-06 18:30 |
Pozor FC |
0 : 4 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
4. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-06 18:00 |
CBA Dévaványa |
5 : 3 |
Kozma FC |
1. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-05 20:00 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
3 : 1 |
Sziszi-Szita |
5. |
2. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-09-05 19:00 |
FC Bordeaux |
4 : 2 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
3. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-05 18:30 |
Albapart |
3 : 4 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
2. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-04 20:00 |
Csabai Bulldogok |
3 : 7 |
Etil Alakulat |
4. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-04 19:30 |
Twenty |
6 : 4 |
Pedagógus |
6. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-04 19:00 |
EnerGym FC |
2 : 2 |
40+ - |
2. |
2. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-04 19:00 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
1 : 4 |
Live Sport Pub |
4. |
2. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-04 18:30 |
Városháza |
1 : 6 |
IFC |
2. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-01 20:00 |
Feronil Nyelviskola |
4 : 3 |
Galéria Invest |
1. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-01 19:30 |
Xilán |
2 : 2 |
Haba és Haba Security |
5. |
1. |
KNER pálya |
2023-09-01 19:00 |
Fodor Bútor - BoLa Klíma |
4 : 6 |
Alibi' 88 |
2. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-01 19:00 |
Felületkémia |
7 : 2 |
DigiARTfoto.hu Team |
3. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-01 18:30 |
Jaminagro |
3 : 3 |
Necseszdel United |
2. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-01 18:00 |
Molnet Team |
4 : 2 |
Carbon Car Center |
6. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-09-01 17:30 |
KÖRÖS-ROAD |
6 : 4 |
FC Gitano 2 |
4. |
1. |
KNER pálya |
2023-08-31 20:00 |
Sör-Bár FC II. |
3 : 2 |
Városháza |
1. |
1. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-08-31 20:00 |
LTP FC |
4 : 7 |
Gyöngy Presszó |
5. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-31 19:30 |
Alfa-gép |
2 : 0 |
Grósz Burkolóház |
5. |
1. |
KNER pálya |
2023-08-31 19:00 |
Marzek Kner Nyomda |
3 : 1 |
Fényes FC |
4. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-31 18:30 |
Swietelsky FC |
4 : 3 |
3. félidő |
4. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-31 18:00 |
Kozma FC |
2 : 0 |
Pozor FC |
3. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-30 20:00 |
Netzita |
4 : 3 |
Albapart |
4. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-30 19:30 |
IFC |
6 : 1 |
Twenty |
4. |
1. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-08-30 19:30 |
Timotex |
2 : 5 |
CBA Dévaványa |
4. |
1. |
Kazinczy tornaterem |
2023-08-30 19:00 |
Pedagógus |
2 : 6 |
FC Gitano |
3. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-30 19:00 |
Cyclo |
5 : 3 |
Elektromixoutlet-Favorit FC |
6. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-30 18:30 |
Foci kommandó |
2 : 6 |
EnerGym FC |
1. |
1. |
KNER pálya |
2023-08-30 18:30 |
Karasznai-Kő |
1 : 2 |
Nádas FC |
3. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-30 18:00 |
MCK |
1 : 4 |
Aranycsapat |
1. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-29 20:00 |
Popy's |
2 : 9 |
MUSE |
6. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-29 19:30 |
40+ - |
2 : 2 |
Hirschmann FC |
6. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-29 19:00 |
TÍM Fc |
6 : 5 |
4-48 |
3. |
1. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-08-29 19:00 |
Reád Margit |
1 : 0 |
BRISE |
2. |
1. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-08-29 19:00 |
Live Sport Pub |
3 : 4 |
Elit-Őr |
6. |
1. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-08-29 18:00 |
Hörpintő-Békés Master Kft |
3 : 5 |
Vízmű |
5. |
1. |
MÁV pálya |
2023-08-29 18:00 |
HL Gumiszervíz |
0 : 0 |
Black Top |
6. |
1. |
Jamina pálya |
2023-08-28 20:00 |
FC Növényfutár |
4 : 5 |
Dogland FC |
5. |
1. |
KNER pálya |
2023-08-28 19:30 |
Al-Cohol |
3 : 0 |
AdHock30+ |
2. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-28 19:30 |
Sördögök |
11 : 2 |
Csabai Bulldogok |
3. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-28 19:00 |
Wienerberger-Tondach |
4 : 0 |
4évszak catering |
5. |
1. |
Tréning Center |
2023-08-28 18:30 |
Top Gun |
8 : 3 |
FC Bordeaux |
2. |
1. |
KNER pálya |
2023-08-28 18:00 |
Etil Alakulat |
3 : 2 |
Csabagyöngye FC |